Solace Realty, Inc.
  • Home
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get Cash Offer
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618
1/17

$1,480,000

$1,475,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,318 SqFt

138 Chorus, Irvine, CA 92618

Listed by Archana Darekar of Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277
1/33

$359,000

$364,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

73973 Playa Vista, 29 Palms, CA 92277

Listed by Kelli Payne of LPT Realty, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
6028 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

$185,000

$190,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

6028 Mojave, 29 Palms, CA 92277

Listed by Naush Lalani of Naush Lalani, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5700 Carbon Canyon #60, Brea, CA 92823
1/31

$170,000

$170,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

5700 Carbon Canyon #60, Brea, CA 92823

Listed by Nora Fregoso Rodriguez of Realty Executives All Cities

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
159 N Lincoln, Monrovia, CA 91016
1/33

$1,275,000

$1,250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

159 N Lincoln, Monrovia, CA 91016

Listed by Zeng Shuai Li of Wetrust Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395
1/46

$320,000

$360,000

11.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,726 SqFt

16924 Crestview, Victorville, CA 92395

Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
26623 Fino Court, Redlands, CA 92373
1/25

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

26623 Fino Court, Redlands, CA 92373

Listed by LARRY MIN of UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13665 Driftwood, Victorville, CA 92395

$310,000

$370,000

16.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,790 SqFt

13665 Driftwood, Victorville, CA 92395

Listed by Paula Goodspeed of GOODSPEED GROUP INC.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1956 Cambridge Way, Santa Maria, CA 93454
1/71

$2,300,000

$2,700,000

14.8%
6 Beds7 Baths8,120 SqFt

1956 Cambridge Way, Santa Maria, CA 93454

Listed by Cristina Nunez of CHAMPION Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8932 Biscayne Court #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646
1/63

$799,999

$799,999

2 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

8932 Biscayne Court #1318-A, Huntington Beach, CA 92646

Listed by Diana Denney of Huntington Landmark Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465
1/42

$775,000

$775,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

115 2nd, Templeton, CA 93465

Listed by Lisa Lewis of Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344
1/40

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood Drive #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010
1/31

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942
1/24

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

Listed by Ryan B Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044
1/19

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths6,247 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th Place, Los Angeles, CA 90044

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356
1/25

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins Street #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544
1/36

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor #12, Loomis, CA 95650

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638
1/31

$1,086,000

$999,999

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt

13804 El Espejo Rd, La Mirada, CA 90638

Listed by Lara Marquess of Century 21 Coastal Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037
1/16

$11,150,000

$12,200,000

8.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

8330 Prestwick Dr., La Jolla, CA 92037

Listed by Susana Corrigan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

$3,435,000

$3,495,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

1432 Sea Ridge, Newport Beach, CA 92660

Listed by Tim Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
1/4

$740,000

$750,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

411 S Rosemary Lane, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

Listed by Raj Qsar of The Boutique Real Estate Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250
1/39

$1,365,000

$1,249,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

5000 W 141st Street, Hawthorne, CA 90250

Listed by Charles Fisher of Estate Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026
1/38

$1,062,500

$1,050,000

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

2471 Bear Rock Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

Listed by Johnny Noris of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Solace Realty, Inc.

John Shannon License ID: DRE 01928641, NMLS 1996658

+1(858) 225-8213 john.shannon@solacerealty.com

5666 La Jolla Blvd #251, La Jolla, CA, 92037, USA

    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get Cash Offer

Get My App

Privacy Policy and Terms & Conditions

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Solace Realty, Inc.

John Shannon License ID: DRE 01928641, NMLS 1996658

+1(858) 225-8213 john.shannon@solacerealty.com

5666 La Jolla Blvd #251, La Jolla, CA, 92037, USA

    • Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
    • About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us